Illegal Dumping Archived

824 13th St Ne Washington 20002, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5169333

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

47 times

Neighborhood:

Capitol Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00684412

Service Request ID:

18-00676166

Tagged:

trash

Description

Yard waste dumped please clean


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.