Street Light Outage Archived

22 -4640-1105-049 1, Alpharetta, GA 30009, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4030

Issue ID:

5169433

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Street Light Outage

Viewed:

155 times

Neighborhood:

Alpharetta

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

3576

Tagged:

street light

Description

four street lights along Henley Way are not working. There doesn't appear to be a numbering system for the lights.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.