Water/ Sewer/ Flooding Issues La Kaydiiyey

97 Palisade Avenue Jersey City, NJ Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 359755

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

5170925

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Water/ Sewer/ Flooding/Sinkhole Issues

Arkay:

124 jeer

Xaafadda:

The Heights

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

flood, drain problem

Sharraxaadda

Possible Drain Pipe Leaking which is causing the basement to be flooded. Please have this looked at. Thank You

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Please check all that apply:
J. Water Leak, Flooding, Other (Describe below)
S. Date incident began?
J. 12/3/18
S. What type of property does this issue affect (please select all that apply):
J. Other
S. Is it raining or does this issue occur only during/after rainfall?
J. Wax Jawaab ah lama Bixin

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.