Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

1002 7th Ave S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5171515

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Description

Commercial Vehicle being stored at this property. It has been here for several days. Does not appear to have license plates

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. Yes

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.