Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

1026 Mabry Mill Rd Houston Tx 77062 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5171837

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

70 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

321284

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Its sofa on the curve with some tree branches

also asked...
Q. What has been dumped?
A. Junk Waste (No Tires)
Q. About how many tires?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.