Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

1230 70 St N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5175121

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Description

Trailer in the front yard.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. No

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.