Illegal Dumping La xidhay

400 Block Of Farragut Ave Vallejo, California Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 0

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

5176236

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Arkay:

323 jeer

Xaafadda:

Vallejo

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

http://www.cityofvallejo.net

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

trash

Sharraxaadda

I have CCTV. of a Blue Dodge pickup truck. ( Black Male) parking on Farragut Ave about 200 ft. off Sacramento St. dumping trash and tires out of the back of the truck at 13:45 12/04/18.

3 Faallada

  • Automatic Assignment (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • Justine (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • La xidhay Artsem (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

Faallo Cusub

Waxaan rabaa...