Acknowledged by: Bridgeport, CT

Illegal Vehicle on Property Acknowledged

585 Sylvan Bridgeport, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 60225

Issue ID:

5178251

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Illegal Vehicle on Property

Viewed:

247 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

Unregistered vehicle on property - this may be a duplicate. NHB

also asked...
Q. What type of vehicle?
A. Car

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.