Storm Drains Archived

1-199 Exeter St Fitchburg, MA, 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5178579

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Storm Drains

Viewed:

762 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

Large hole on top of storm drain is unsafe, large enough for a foot to get stuck.

also asked...
Q. Cleaning or Repair?
A. Repair

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.