Bicycle or Scooter - Bird Archived

445–593 Fruitvale Ave Oakland 94601, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 116930

Issue ID:

5178587

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Bicycle or Scooter - Bird

Viewed:

80 times

Neighborhood:

South Kennedy Tract

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, bike concern

Description

Dumped bird scooters... some are missing parts.

also asked...
Q. The City of Oakland has arranged for your request to go directly to Bird for response. Follow up with Bird at 1-866-205-2442 or hello@bird.co
A. OK

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.