Manhole cover degrading Archivé

601 Sandy Nook St Siesta Key, Florida Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

5178734

Submitted To:

Sarasota County Services

Category:

Wastewater/Sewer

Vues:

100 fois

Quartier:

Siesta Key

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

SR458009

Tagged:

pothole

Description

The cement around the manhole cover is crumbling. Worried that the manhole cover may fall in and leave a large hole in the road (like the one at Ocean Blvd & Avenida Messina)

a aussi demandé...
Q. Are there odor issues at/near this location?
A. No

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.