Acknowledged by: Anne Arundel County, MD

severn danza pothole on trail Acknowledged

728 Donaldson Ave Severn, MD 21144, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5179079

Submitted To:

Recreation and Parks

Category:

Regional/Community Parks

Viewed:

128 times

Neighborhood:

Severn

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

major pothole on wood trail behind field 8

also asked...
Q. Recreation Center or Park Name
A. severn danza
Q. Select Concern
A. Courts in Disrepair

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.