NT - Work Order Archived

1280 66th Street North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11135

Issue ID:

5179150

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

NT - Work Order

Viewed:

28 times

Reported:

on

Description

INSTALL: QUICK CURB FROM STOP BAR WEST OF 66th STREET NORTH TO 66th LANE NORTH ON CENTERLINE - See attached diagram

also asked...
Q. What work is being requested?
A. Markings

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.