Codes Compliance Archivado

1041 Dr Martin Luther King Jr St S Saint Petersburg 33705, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Puntos Cívicos: 0

Issue ID:

5179204

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Visto:

26 veces

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

tree, trash

Duplicated By:

5241940

Descripción

Dollar General is filthy. It’s like it’s never been cleaned. Garbage all over the property and parking lot. There must be some code violation for not maintaining this property. Dead trees in the parking lot. A letter to the owners or company. A talk with the management. It’s a pigsty and if you live in Roser Park why do we have to have filthy businesses in our neighborhood? Please do something with these south side businesses that refuse to clean their property. PLEASE

también preguntó...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

6 Comentar

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.