Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Curb Repair Acknowledged

3626 18th Street North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5179389

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

133 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

5375774

Description

About 40LF of "A" curb is broken along this address

also asked...
Q. Is this a curb or sidewalk issue?
A. Curb
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. along the street
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. No

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.