Leaf pickup Archived

2029 Old Town Rd Trumbull, CT 06611, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1975

Issue ID:

5180074

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Leaf Pickup

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Leaf bags not picked up today

also asked...
Q. Are the leaves in brown paper leaf bags, garbage cans with no lids, or open top cardboard boxes?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.