Vandalized Litter Bin Closed

415 40th Street Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 60235

Issue ID:

5180350

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti - Street Litter Container

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Mosswood

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

857982

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

On sidewalk outside Moran Supply.

also asked...
Q. Is there offensive language used in the graffiti?
A. YES

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...