Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Parking Violation/Abandoned Auto Acknowledged

1–27 Anthony St New Haven 06515, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5180380

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Parking Violation/Abandoned Auto

Viewed:

48 times

Neighborhood:

Amity

Reported:

on

Description

Cars parked nightly onto the sidewalk in the evenings and early mornings on Anthony St at the corner of Fountain.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.