Sidewalks Archived

220 East Howard Avenue Decatur, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5181762

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Code Violations

Viewed:

96 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Scooters being dropped off and blocking the path.


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

  • Decatur Public Works - J Maximuk (Verified Official)

  • Stan (Registered User)

  • Decatur Public Works-S Smith (Verified Official)

  • Decatur Public Works-S Smith (Verified Official)

  • DecaturPM (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Decatur Public Works- C Hardnett (Verified Official)

  • Closed Decatur Public Works- C Hardnett (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.