Dumping Archived

290 Greenwich Avenue New haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 107475

Issue ID:

5182376

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

68 times

Neighborhood:

City Point

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Bulk trash and debris


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.