Acknowledged by: Marlborough, MA

Water or Sewer Issue Acknowledged

311 Maple St Marlborough 01752, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5183235

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Water or Sewer Issue

Viewed:

87 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Water coming up through pavement

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Location of the problem
A. Southbound side of street

6 Comments

  • Program Administrator (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

  • Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

  • Water Division (Verified Official)

  • Program Administrator (Verified Official)

  • Keith Ercolani (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.