Utility Trailer Archivé

3935 Pleasant Valley Missouri City, Texas Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

5183610

Submitted To:

Missouri City

Category:

Recreational Vehicles/Trailers

Vues:

12 fois

A signalé:

le

Description

A utility trailer has been on the street for almost 3 weeks and the neighbors are having trouble getting around it to park in their own driveway.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Has the vehicle been there for more than 3 days without being moved?
A. yes

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

  • Clos Paul McKeever (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Paul McKeever (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.