Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Streets - Street Deterioration Acknowledged

6200-6398 Snake Rd Oakland, CA, 94611, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 220

Issue ID:

5183708

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Streets - Street Deterioration

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Montclair

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

858221

Description

6175 Snake Rd

Serious deterioration of Snake Rd. Street is disintergrating everywhere.

also asked...
Q. What were you doing when you encountered the problem?
A. Driving

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.