Được ghi nhận bởi: City of New Haven

Curb Couch Được thừa nhận

191 Bradley Street New Haven Connecticut Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 250

ID Vấn đề:

5183865

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Trash & Recycling

Đã xem:

357 lần

Vùng lân cận:

SOHU

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

A couch was left on the curb a few weeks ago. No one has claimed it and at this point it seems like no one will. Public Works will not take it. Is there any way to dispose of the couch?

update on 1/9/18: Couch was moved to the back of the building but remains unclaimed.


1 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video