Street Light - White Bulb Open

609 Bellamah Ave Nw Albuquerque, NM 87102, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5183885

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

45 times

Neighborhood:

Wells Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

please put in brighter light bulbs on Bellamah. I have seen them around town.


New Comment

I want to...