Acknowledged by: City of Houston

ABANDONED VEHICLE Acknowledged

1001 Texas Ave Houston, Texas Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5185836

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Other

Viewed:

117 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

321772

Description

Abandoned vehicle. Parked in front of building last 4 weeks. Has multiple (7) marking tickets on it.

also asked...
Q. Please describe in detail the issue.
A. Abandoned vehicle. Parked in front of building last 4 weeks. Has multiple (7) marking tickets on it.

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.