Inacknowledge ni: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Kinilala

307 62nd Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33702, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

5186241

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Kategorya:

Codes Compliance

Tiningnan:

691 beses

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

trash

Ginawan ng duplikado ni:

5836253, 3805836, 5776116, 5490831, 5960928, 5235149, 5724325, 5716237, 2946105

Deskripsyon

Trash stacked and sitting out for numerous days behind building which is visible from street. litter around property and spreading into residential properties across the street (On NE Jefferson CIR N).

ay nagtanong din...
T. What are you reporting?
S. Junk/outdoor storage
T. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
S. Yes

Bagong Komento

Hindi magagamit sa isyung ito ang pampublikong mga pagbabago sa estado.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video