Sanitation Department Archived

5326 4th Ave S Saint Petersburg 33707, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5186554

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

84 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Brush next to dumpster needs to be picked up.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk in alley
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.