lights over Walker pedestrian bridge out Archived

Natick Center 1 Walnut St, Natick, MA 01760, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5186926

Submitted To:

Natick, MA

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

119 times

Neighborhood:

Natick

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bridge, street light

Description

lights out over Walker pedestrian bridge at downtown T station.

also asked...
Q. What is the street light issue?
A. Streetlight burned out
Q. Please provide the pole number of the affected street light. The pole number may be found labeled on the utility pole or light pole.
A. 4 poles
Q. Please provide nearest house number and street name of affected street light.
A. MBTA Downtown

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.