Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Other Acknowledged

Townsan Rd Houston, TX 77396, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5187724

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Other

Viewed:

24 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

321844

Description

light does not work to light up Townsan rd

also asked...
Q. Please describe in detail the issue.
A. the light is not working . its is out so it's dark in that area, there is a light pole in ruston that does not work either.

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.