Acknowledged by: Missouri City, TX

Dilapidated fencing Acknowledged

3523 Samuel Adams Missouri City, Texas Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 362485

Issue ID:

5188837

Submitted To:

Missouri City

Category:

Dilapidated fencing

Viewed:

98 times

Reported:

on

Description

A section of the fence has fallen.

also asked...
Q. Can the fence be seen from the street?
A. yes
Q. Will you give access to see the fence if necessary?
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.