street light at 13th & Decatur burned out Archived

1300 Decatur Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 305

Issue ID:

518933

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

474 times

Neighborhood:

Blackwell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

The street light at the southwest corner of 13th and Decatur (in front of 1300 Decatur) is burned out.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.