Codes Compliance Archived

2510 Pinellas Point Drive South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5189949

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

23 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Bags of trash & wood has been near sidewalk for a month! Also note broken gate at fence that needs to be repaired.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.