Light cover missing on light Archived

167 U Street NE 20002, Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

519002

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Alleylight Repair Investigation

Viewed:

57 times

Neighborhood:

Eckington

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13-00110932

Description

Light cover missing on light

also asked...
Q. What is the first cross street?
A. U street, ne

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.