Illegal Dumping Archived

201 Woodson Way Vallejo 94591, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 59790

Issue ID:

5192294

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

66 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Trash dumped on sidewalk


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Keith, Grounds (Registered User)

  • Closed Keith, Grounds (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.