Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

No permit Acknowledged

1500 77th St N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5192391

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

41 times

Reported:

on

Description

House is being rehabbed, no permits on file or on display. Garage enclosed over the weekend in the rain, and painted in rain to hide the work.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Construction without permit
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. No

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.