Acknowledged by: Gloucester, MA

Storm Drain/Flooding Issue Acknowledged

Cedarwood Road Gloucester, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 40700

Issue ID:

5192843

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Storm Drain/Flooding Issue

Viewed:

53 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

flood, drain problem

Duplicated By:

4373745, 5033504

Description

Storm drains need repairs on this street

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other (please describe in description field)/
Q. Where is the issue located?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Does the drain need to be repaired
A. drainrepair

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.