Drainage Complaint Open

3832 Twin Oak Dr Edgewater, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5193047

Submitted To:

Inspection and Permits

Category:

Drainage Complaint

Viewed:

170 times

Neighborhood:

Selby-on-the-Bay

Reported via:

https://www.aacounty.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Water has been sitting for 3 months. REFER TO ARTICLE13 TITLE 6

also asked...
Q. Activity
A. Standing Water

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.