Recycling Archived

344 Norton Street New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5193190

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Trash & Recycling

Viewed:

45 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Description

Resident reports that recycling was not picked up.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.