Pris en compte par: City of Houston

Remove Dead Animal from City Street or Curb Reconnu

1816 Fletcher St Houston 77009, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

5193903

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Catégorie:

Remove Dead Animal from City Street or Curb

Vues:

197 fois

Quartier:

North

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

322090

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

On Hogan St between Fletcher and Lewis

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is the location of the animal?
A. City Street
Q. What Type of Animal Is it?
A. Opossum

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.