Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

1419 Tyrone Boulevard North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5195415

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

4 bright yellow snipe signs at the curbing on Tyrone Blvd. All from the same vendor.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Snipe signs
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. No

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.