Litter - Street Litter Container - Overflowing/Mis Archived

15345 Skyline Boulevard Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 15975

Issue ID:

5195757

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Litter - Street Litter Container - Overflowing/Mis

Viewed:

66 times

Neighborhood:

Sequoyah

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

859014

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash can is overflowing.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.