Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

1280 Raum St Ne Washington, DC 20002, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5195915

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Trinidad

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00693888

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

This has been damaged and dangerous for months. Please address this issue ASAP.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.