Damaged Bus Shelter Archived

110 S Church Ave Tucson 85701, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 990

Issue ID:

5195981

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Damaged Bus Shelter

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Tucson Ward 6

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Time is wrong on the street car stop Broadway and church


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.