Roadway & Drainage Concern Acknowledged

6543 Shaker Drive Columbia, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5196589

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Roadway & Drainage Concern

Viewed:

77 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Description

The metal lip on the curb of the manhole cover has rusted and fallen off onto the street.


6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.