Codes Compliance Archived

7625 14th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5196662

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

35 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

5126135

Description

Parking in yard.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.