Inacknowledge ni: City of Cambridge

Manhole/Street Drain Issue Kinilala

175 Prospect Street Cambridge, Massachusetts Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

5196763

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Manhole/Street Drain Issue

Tiningnan:

45 beses

Lugar:

The Port

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

pothole, drain problem, bike concern

Deskripsyon

There is a deeply sunken round iron cover on the north side of Prospect street right after intersection with prospect directly in path of bikers going north west toward harvard square that is dangerous to bikers running over it. Please fix it.


6 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video