Water Line Leak Archived

106 12th Avenue Saint Pete Beach, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 370540

Issue ID:

5196927

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Water Line Leak

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

St. Pete Beach

Reported:

on

Tagged:

flood, drain problem

Description

Water bubbling up from the street in 12th ave. Quite a bit of flooding.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.