Acknowledged by: City of Chicago

Traffic Signal Out Acknowledged

1400 S Lake Shore Dr CHICAGO, IL 60605 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 120523070

Issue ID:

5197093

Submitted To:

City of Chicago

Category:

Traffic Signal Out Complaint

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Near South Side

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-03329950

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Assigned to Traffic Signal Repairman

also asked...
Q. What is the problem with the traffic signal?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Input mobile # to opt-in for text updates. If already opted-in, add mobile # to contact info.
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.