Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

1585 78th Terrace N St. Petersburg, FL 33702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5197448

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Trailer in driveway every day and every night for at least the last month. It is an issue that was reported in the past, he was in compliance for a while, now he is in violation again.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. No

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.